Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHERRY WOOD WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£58,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,995
+26.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£58,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,435
Sold on 24 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BX
← Back to All Properties