Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
+77.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+52.7%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties