67, GOLDING THOROUGHFARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+11.1%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500+119.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+67.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1