Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OVERTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1FF
← Back to All Properties