3, QUEENS WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

TN29 0NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£339,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+225.6%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Detached
+£339,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500+28.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1