Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KYLROSS AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,400
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£58,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,400
+34.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£58,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+108.3%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9NQ
← Back to All Properties