Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-14.2%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+87.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties