Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+30.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties