3, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,750+207.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+17.9%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500-7.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1