Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,900
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BS
← Back to All Properties