16, LINCOLN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+15.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+117.0%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1