52, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£72,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,950+164.7%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£72,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,800+21.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1