Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EGGINGTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+74.4%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+65.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4QJ
← Back to All Properties