19, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+46.3%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+234.1%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1