Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+42.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+20.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties