Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,500
+14.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,995
+47.6%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£117,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,250
+97.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9AW
← Back to All Properties