Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RUPERT HOUSE, 1, SPENCER ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2NZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,500
-19.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+27.6%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+38.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2NZ
← Back to All Properties