51, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+119.0%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1