Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OTTAWAY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,750
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,751 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,750
+1.8%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£3,751 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,999
-16.0%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
-£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 31 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NY
← Back to All Properties