Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, KENWOOD GRANGE, 20, ALBERT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-11.2%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0LE
← Back to All Properties