Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYCOTE, HIGH STREET, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£980,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£980,000
+98.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9DR
← Back to All Properties