108, SAMBER CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+174.2%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+77.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+2.2%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1