Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, BLOCK 4 THE HICKING BUILDING, QUEENS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£29,351 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-25.9%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,351
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BE
← Back to All Properties