Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+24.5%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties