Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LENTS WAY, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+22.0%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+49.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1UA
← Back to All Properties