Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, OLYMPIC PARK ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+52.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6RY
← Back to All Properties