Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ST ALBANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1AD
← Back to All Properties