119, BLOOMFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+10.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000+13.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+117.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+106.1%
Sold on 13 April 1999
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1