Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREEN HILL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,110
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£37,110 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,110
+52.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£37,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+111.9%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8AG
← Back to All Properties