Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
-4.9%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+11.4%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8SZ
← Back to All Properties