Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHAMROCK CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£283,000
-5.7%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+46.3%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-0.6%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 22 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9JG
← Back to All Properties