267, RAILWAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1191.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,500+1191.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1