Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SNIPE CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.8%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-2.2%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2XE
← Back to All Properties