Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RONALDSWAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+43.3%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0XE
← Back to All Properties