Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, ERMINGTON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.1%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8AS
← Back to All Properties