Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOLLYTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+43.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+78.2%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4LG
← Back to All Properties