Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+178.6%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties