Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BURGESS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£49,083 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£49,083 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,917
+36.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£125,917 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+51.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7AE
← Back to All Properties