20, WEST DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£306,000+255.8%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1