Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 702, METIS, 1, SCOTLAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-27.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7AQ
← Back to All Properties