62, CARR BOTTOM AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+48.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+35.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1