24, KEMPAS AVENUE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 0UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+16.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+4.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1