Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, OVERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+37.0%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+32.8%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Terraced
+£61,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,191
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HW
← Back to All Properties