Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+89.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties