Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-7.5%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+30.5%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,200
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties