Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEWHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+88.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-27.1%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Detached
-£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 17 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3GR
← Back to All Properties