Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
+20.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+43.4%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties