Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, THE HAMLET, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£597,000
+83.7%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9BU
← Back to All Properties