Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BEACON PARK DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+6.7%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+3.8%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 22 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HE
← Back to All Properties