Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BOGART COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,995
+75.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-26.3%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,420
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties